Žiri – Celotna statistika igralcev

Žiri – Celotna statistika igralcev

MestoIgralecEkipaPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Česnik DamirŽiriNapadalec26000461979
2Gligorevič ZoranŽiriNapadalec19010191993
3Markelj DenisŽiriNapadalec11000351977
4Vodopija DavorŽiriNapadalec10000201980
5Tratnik MaticŽiriNapadalec9000171995
6Eržen NaceŽiriZvezni igralec8010431996
7Tavčar IvanŽiriNapadalec7000411980
8Koblar JanŽiriObrambni igralec6010161997
9Čuk AnžeŽiriZvezni igralec5000201995
10Domijan RokŽiriZvezni igralec4010311985
11Kržišnik NejcŽiriZvezni igralec4030191989
12Orešnik KrištofŽiriObrambni igralec3030201992
13Krolnik Jaka BricŽiriZvezni igralec303091996
14Prek ReneŽiriObrambni igralec2010191998
15Burjek RokŽiriNapadalec2020201989
16Kranjc SašoŽiriNapadalec200032001
17Brence BenjaminŽiriObrambni igralec1020101998
18Gligorevič GoranŽiriObrambni igralec1030181988
19Oblak JoštŽiriZvezni igralec1010181997
20Smrke JernejŽiriVratar100021990
21Likar DomenŽiriVratar0000171996
22Luznar JureŽiriObrambni igralec000011990
23Marinac DejanŽiriZvezni igralec0000141994
24Oblak JakaŽiriNapadalec000061997
25Tavčar BoštjanŽiriObrambni igralec001041982
26Frelih BoštjanŽiriNapadalec002081993
27Mohorič DanijelŽiriVratar001051991
28Pintar AljažŽiriZvezni igralec000012001
29Kavčič TobijaŽiriZvezni igralec000012001
30Peternel MaksŽiriZvezni igralec000012001
31Trček TilenŽiriNapadalec000011993
32Dolenc TineŽiriNapadalec000021999
33Kunc DomenŽiriNapadalec000061997