Žiri – Celotna statistika igralcev

Žiri – Celotna statistika igralcev

MestoIgralecEkipaPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Česnik DamirŽiriNapadalec26000461979
2Markelj DenisŽiriNapadalec11000351977
3Vodopija DavorŽiriNapadalec10000201980
4Tavčar IvanŽiriNapadalec7000411980
5Kranjc SašoŽiriNapadalec200032001
6Smrke JernejŽiriVratar100021990
7Frelih BoštjanŽiriNapadalec002081993
8Luznar JureŽiriObrambni igralec000011990
9Mohorič DanijelŽiriVratar001051991
10Pintar AljažŽiriZvezni igralec000012001
11Kavčič TobijaŽiriZvezni igralec000012001
12Tavčar BoštjanŽiriObrambni igralec001041982
13Trček TilenŽiriNapadalec000011993
14Peternel MaksŽiriZvezni igralec000012001