Žiri – Celotna statistika igralcev

Žiri – Celotna statistika igralcev

MestoIgralecEkipaPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Česnik DamirŽiriNapadalec26000461979
2Markelj DenisŽiriNapadalec11000351977
3Vodopija DavorŽiriNapadalec10000201980
4Eržen NaceŽiriZvezni igralec8010431996
5Tavčar IvanŽiriNapadalec7000411980
6Krolnik Jaka BricŽiriZvezni igralec303091996
7Kranjc SašoŽiriNapadalec200032001
8Smrke JernejŽiriVratar100021990
9Frelih BoštjanŽiriNapadalec002081993
10Luznar JureŽiriObrambni igralec000011990
11Oblak JakaŽiriNapadalec000061997
12Mohorič DanijelŽiriVratar001051991
13Pintar AljažŽiriZvezni igralec000012001
14Kavčič TobijaŽiriZvezni igralec000012001
15Peternel MaksŽiriZvezni igralec000012001
16Tavčar BoštjanŽiriObrambni igralec001041982
17Dolenc TineŽiriNapadalec000021999
18Trček TilenŽiriNapadalec000011993