Žiri – Celotna statistika igralcev

Žiri – Celotna statistika igralcev

MestoIgralecEkipaPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Česnik DamirŽiriNapadalec26000461979
2Markelj DenisŽiriNapadalec11000351977
3Vodopija DavorŽiriNapadalec10000201980
4Tavčar IvanŽiriNapadalec7000411980
5Kranjc SašoŽiriNapadalec200032001
6Smrke JernejŽiriVratar100021990
7Luznar JureŽiriObrambni igralec000011990
8Mohorič DanijelŽiriVratar001051991
9Trček TilenŽiriNapadalec000011993
10Tavčar BoštjanŽiriObrambni igralec001041982