Strelci za Alpino
Ime igralcaKraj bivanjaRojenZadetki
Česnik DamirIdrija05.06.197926
Markelj DenisŽiri09.03.197711
Vodopija DavorIdrija08.07.198010
Tavčar IvanŽiri28.11.19807
Luznar TomažLučine03.06.19736
Pavšič TineIdrija29.07.19836
Križnar RobertŽiri07.10.19655
Žilavec IztokIdrija02.09.19805
Kramperšek DragoŽiri04.05.19673
Krvina BogdanŽiri29.03.19703
Homec RobertGorenja vas16.04.19813
Kržišnik LukaGorenja vas10.03.19812
Pečelin IgorŽiri10.03.19782
Gaber SrečoŽiri11.12.19621
Kacin RolandIdrija10.07.19701
Košir MihaLučine15.07.19731
Prezelj LeonIdrija11.04.19791
Sojer TomažLjubljana15.04.19671
Trojar AljošaŽiri31.01.19751
Vehar JožeŽiri04.09.19721
Vehar TomažŽiri20.12.19611
Nastopi za Alpino
Ime igralcaKraj bivanjaRojenNastopi
Albreht MatejŽiri07.07.196865
Luznar TomažLučine03.06.197347
Prezelj LeonIdrija11.04.197947
Česnik DamirIdrija05.06.197946
Trojar AljošaŽiri31.01.197544
Kržišnik LukaGorenja vas10.03.198144
Tavčar IvanŽiri28.11.198041
Pečelin IgorŽiri10.03.197841
Homec RobertGorenja vas16.04.198140
Pavšič TineIdrija29.07.198337
Žilavec IztokIdrija02.09.198037
Šenk RomanŽiri02.10.197535
Markelj DenisŽiri09.03.197735
Košir MihaLučine15.07.197333
Klemenčič AlojzStudor20.02.196628
Gaber SrečoŽiri11.12.196227
Krvina BogdanŽiri29.03.197026
Vehar TomažŽiri20.12.196124
Vehar JožeŽiri04.09.197224
Gantar BojanŽiri20.09.197124
Kržišnik BrankoŽiri25.10.196223
Kramperšek MarkoŽiri17.06.196823
Kramperšek DragoŽiri04.05.196722
Kacin RolandIdrija10.07.197021
Treven MihaŽiri27.08.196621
Vodopija DavorIdrija08.07.198020
Titan JernejPoljane21.11.198320
Križnar RobertŽiri07.10.196518
Tavčar MatejŽiri01.12.198315
Podlesek MarkoŽiri20.03.197915
Mlinar FranciŽiri28.11.195314
Frelih BorisIdrija14.07.197014
Košir ToneLučine10.05.197114
Sojer TomažLjubljana15.04.196713
Kepec DejanŽiri29.12.197611
Kavčič IvoŽiri06.02.19597
Urbančič TomažŽiri25.06.19787
Kajnč GorazdŽiri22.06.19796
Gaber AlešŽiri22.08.19725
Mrovlje SimonŽiri02.11.19694
Zorzut ŽigaIdrija02.01.19803
Sovinc AlešŽiri13.05.19773
Sedej PeterIdrija12.07.19783
Reven JožeRovte12.11.19693
Oblak JureŽiri20.03.19682
Cigale PeterRovte11.06.19682
Ikič PatrikŽiri29.12.19752
Homec MatejGorenja vas27.08.19802
Novak JanezŽiri20.01.19621
Mazzini DomenŽiri25.04.19751
Stanonik JanezPoljane17.12.19811
Lestvica 3. SNL 2015/16
#EkipaTekmeZNPDani PrejetiTočke
1Ilirija 1911261853731959
2AŠK Bravo261844792858
3Ivančna Gorica261745451355
4Komenda261349473743
5Sava Kranj261349454043
6Zagorje2611510523738
7Kolpa2611510363938
8Brinje Grosuplje269611313933
9Bled Hirter268810363732
10Rudar Trbovlje269413365231
11Šobec Lesce267811284529
12Žiri266515275923
13Jesenice265417195219
14Jezero Medvode262420187510
Vse tekme NK Alpina v SNL

št.

datum

tip

kraj

domačin

gost

izid

1

15.06.1991

kv. 2.SNL

Žiri

Alpina

Vodice Šempas

0

1

2

22.06.1991

kv. 2.SNL

Šempas

Vodice Šempas

Alpina

2

2

3

25.08.1991

2. SNL-z

Kočevje

Avtobum Kočevje

Alpina

1

0

4

01.09.1991

2. SNL-z

Dobrovo v Brdih

Brda

Alpina

1

0

5

08.09.1991

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Solinar Piran

1

5

6

15.09.1991

2. SNL-z

Šmarje

Branik Šmarje

Alpina

1

0

7

22.09.1991

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

SPZ Triglav

1

5

8

29.09.1991

2. SNL-z

Ljubljana

Ilirija

Alpina

6

0

9

06.10.1991

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Elan

1

0

10

13.10.1991

2. SNL-z

Jesenice

Jesenice

Alpina

1

1

11

20.10.1991

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Slavija Set

0

5

12

20.10.1991

2. SNL-z

Šempas

Vodice Šempas

Alpina

0

0

13

03.11.1991

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Bilje

1

2

14

10.11.1991

2. SNL-z

Kisovec (pri Zag.)

Svoboda Gip

Alpina

4

0

15

17.11.1991

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Tabor Jadran

0

4

16

22.03.1992

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Avtobum Kočevje

1

2

17

29.03.1992

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Brda

2

0

18

05.04.1992

2. SNL-z

Piran

Finali Piran

Alpina

3

1

19

12.04.1992

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Branik

3

0

20

19.04.1992

2. SNL-z

Kranj

Triglav

Alpina

1

0

21

26.04.1992

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Ilirija

0

0

22

03.05.1992

2. SNL-z

Novo Mesto

Studio D

Alpina

5

1

23

10.05.1992

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Jesenice

0

2

24

17.05.1992

2. SNL-z

Ljubljana

Slavija Set

Alpina

4

0

25

24.05.1992

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Vodice

0

0

26

31.05.1992

2. SNL-z

Bilje

Bilje

Alpina

0

1

27

07.06.1992

2. SNL-z

Žiri

Alpina

Svoboda Gip

0

0

28

14.06.1992

2. SNL-z

Sežana

Tabor Jadran

Alpina

2

1

29

20.06.2001

kv. 3. SNL

Kamnik

Kamnik

Alpina Žiri

3

1

30

23.06.2001

kv. 3. SNL

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Kamnik

2

1

31

17.08.2002

3. SNL-c

Ljubljana

Faktor-Šmartno

Alpina Žiri

1

1

32

24.08.2002

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Svoboda LJ

2

2

33

31.08.2002

3. SNL-c

Kranj

Zarica

Alpina Žiri

3

2

34

04.09.2002

3. SNL-c

Trbovlje

Rudar Trbovlje

Alpina Žiri

1

1

35

08.09.2002

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Status Kolpa

0

3

36

14.09.2002

3. SNL-c

Britof

Britof

Alpina Žiri

3

2

37

21.09.2002

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Vrhnika Blagomix

3

0

38

28.09.2002

3. SNL-c

Kamnik

Kamnik

Alpina Žiri

0

0

39

05.10.2002

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Šenčur Protect GL

1

2

40

13.10.2002

3. SNL-c

Ljubljana

SLT Center Slovan

Alpina Žiri

1

1

41

19.10.2002

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Avtodebevc Dob

1

6

42

26.10.2002

3. SNL-c

Bled

Slaš. Šmon Bled

Alpina Žiri

3

2

43

02.11.2002

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Elan 1922

5

1

44

15.03.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Rudar Trbovlje

2

2

45

22.03.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Faktor Šmartno

0

3

46

29.03.2003

3. SNL-c

Ljubljana

Svoboda Ljubljana

Alpina Žiri

2

0

47

05.04.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Zarica

2

2

48

13.04.2003

3. SNL-c

Podzemelj

Status Kolpa

Alpina Žiri

0

2

49

19.04.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Britof

2

0

50

03.05.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Kamnik

2

1

51

09.05.2003

3. SNL-c

Šenčur

Šenčur Protect

Alpina Žiri

2

1

52

17.05.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

SLT Center Slovan

3

1

53

24.05.2003

3. SNL-c

Dob

Avtodebevc Dob

Alpina Žiri

3

0

54

31.05.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Slešč. Šmon Bled

1

2

55

08.06.2003

3. SNL-c

Novo Mesto

Elan 1922

Alpina Žiri

1

0

56

09.08.2003

3. SNL-c

Kranj

Zarica ron. Navtilos

Alpina Žiri

1

0

57

15.08.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Bled slašč. Šmon

4

2

58

23.08.2003

3. SNL-c

Kamnik

Kamnik

Alpina Žiri

1

2

59

30.08.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Kalcer Radomlje

0

1

60

03.09.2003

3. SNL-c

Britof

Britof

Alpina Žiri

3

1

61

13.09.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Velesovo

5

1

62

19.09.2003

3. SNL-c

Šenčur

Šenčur Protect

Alpina Žiri

1

0

63

27.09.2003

3. SNL-c

Dob

Avtodebevc Dob

Alpina Žiri

0

4

64

04.10.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Radio Krka

3

5

65

11.10.2003

3. SNL-c

Ljubljana

Factor

Alpina Žiri

3

0

66

18.10.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Jesenice

2

2

67

25.10.2003

3. SNL-c

Medvode

Jezero Medvode

Alpina Žiri

3

1

68

30.10.2003

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Slovan

1

4

69

03.04.2004

3. SNL-c

Bled

Bled slašč. Šmon

Alpina Žiri

1

3

70

10.04.2004

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Kamnik

3

1

71

14.04.2004

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Zarica ron. Navtilos

2

1

72

17.04.2004

3. SNL-c

Radomlje

Kalcer Vodoterm

Alpina Žiri

0

2

73

24.04.2004

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Britof

3

1

74

27.04.2004

3. SNL-c

Cerklje

Velesovo

Alpina Žiri

3

2

75

08.05.2004

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Avtodebevc Dob

1

1

76

12.05.2004

3. SNL-c

Novo Mesto

Radio Krka

Alpina Žiri

3

2

77

15.05.2004

3. SNL-c

Idrija

Alpina Žiri

Factor

0

4

78

22.05.2004

3. SNL-c

Jesenice

Jesenice

Alpina Žiri

3

1

79

25.05.2004

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Šenčur ProtectGL

0

5

80

29.05.2004

3. SNL-c

Žiri

Alpina Žiri

Jezero Medvode

2

1

81

06.06.2004

3. SNL-c

Ljubljana

Slovan

Alpina Žiri

1

0