Tekme v organizaciji NZS (stanje 1.7.2019)

ime-igralcakraj-bivanjaakt.letnikzadetki
Eržen NaceTrebijax199630
Česnik DamirIdrija / Žiri 197926
Markelj DenisŽiri 197711
Vodopija DavorIdrija 198010
Krolnik Jaka BricŽirix19969
Gligorević ZoranŽirix19938
Tavčar IvanŽiri / Tolmin 19807
Luznar TomažLučine 19736
Pavšič TineIdrija 19836
Križnar RobertŽiri 19655
Žilavec IztokIdrija 19805
Homec RobertGorenja vas 19814
Domijan RokIdrijax19854
Kramperšek DragoŽiri 19673
Krvina BogdanŽiri 19703
Eržen ŽigaTrebija 19923
Tratnik MaticIdrijax19953
Mlakar NaceŽiri 19973
Pečelin IgorŽiri 19782
Kržišnik LukaGorenja vas 19812
Marinac DejanIdrijax19942
Kavčič AnžeŽiri / Idrijax19952
Eisele NaniŽiri 19992
Vehar TomažŽiri 19611
Gaber SrečoŽiri 19621
Sojer TomažLjubljana 19671
Kacin RolandIdrija 19701
Vehar JožeŽiri 19721
Košir MihaLučine 19731
Trojar AljošaŽiri 19751
Šenk RomanŽiri 19751
Prezelj LeonIdrija 19791
Kržišnik NejcGorenja vasx19891
Peternel MatejJavorje / Šk.Loka 19921
Jereb JanLučine 19941
Čuk AnžeGodovičx19951
(avtogol)   1
(dodan gol – b.b. – 3:0)   1
ime-igralcakraj-bivanajakt.letniknastopi
Albreht MatejŽiri 196866
Burjek RokLučinex198951
Eržen NaceTrebijax199650
Gligorević ZoranŽirix199350
Luznar TomažLučine 197347
Prezelj LeonIdrija 197947
Česnik DamirIdrija / Žiri 197946
Domijan RokIdrijax198546
Trojar AljošaŽiri 197544
Kržišnik LukaGorenja vas 198144
Kavčič AnžeŽiri / Idrijax199544
Pečelin IgorŽiri 197841
Tavčar IvanŽiri 198041
Homec RobertGorenja vas 198140
Krolnik Jaka BricŽirix199640
Kržišnik NejcGorenja vasx198938
Marinac DejanIdrija 199437
Pavšič TineIdrija 198337
Žilavec IztokIdrija 198037
Markelj DenisŽiri 197735
Šenk RomanŽiri 197535
Košir MihaLučine 197333
Gligorević GoranŽirix198831
Klemenčič AlojzStudor 196628
Čuk AnžeGodovičx199528
Orešnik KrištofŠentjoštx199228
Gaber SrečoŽiri 196227
Zupet KlemenKamnikx199927
Krvina BogdanŽiri 197026
Gantar BojanŽiri 197124
Vehar JožeŽiri 197224
Vehar TomažŽiri 196124
Kramperšek MarkoŽiri 196823
Kržišnik BrankoŽiri 196223
Tratnik MaticIdrijax199523
Kramperšek DragoŽiri 196722
Kacin RolandIdrija 197021
Treven MihaŽiri 196621
Vodopija DavorIdrija 198020
Titan JernejPoljane 198320
Križnar RobertŽiri 196518
Šuligoj UrošŽiri 199218
Tavčar BoštjanŽiri 198218
Koblar JanIdrijax199718
Kunc DomenIdrijax199718
Bratuž NikIdrija 199417
Brence BenjaminVrsnikx199817
Oblak JoštSuhi Dol 199716
Podlesek MarkoŽiri 197915
Košir ToneLučine 197114
Frelih BorisIdrija 197014
Mlinar FranciŽiri 195314
Peternel MatejPoljanex199214
Mlakar NaceŽiri 199713
Sojer TomažLjubljana 196713
Šuligoj TineŽiri 198713
Prek ReneIdrijax199811
Kepec DejanŽiri 197611
Eržen ŽigaTrebija 199211
Jereb JanLučine 199411
Mrvar IvoIdrija 198811
Radič MaticGorenja vas 199011
Šturm JaniTolmin 199611
Stožinič AlexanderCerknox199911
Eisele NaniŽirix199910
Frelih BoštjanIdrijax199310
Krvina ŽigaŽiri 19958
Urbančič TomažŽiri 19787
Kavčič IvoŽiri 19597
Pivk TadejHotedrščica 19897
Kajnč GorazdŽiri 19796
Urbas UrošLogatec 19836
Gaber AlešŽiri 19725
Mrovlje SimonŽiri 19694
Likar DomenLogatec 19963
Čar Luka  19963
Reven JožeRovte 19693
Sedej PeterIdrija 19783
Sovinc AlešŽiri 19773
Zorzut ŽigaIdrija 19803
Cigale PeterRovte 19682
Homec MatejGorenja vas 19802
Ikič PatrikŽiri 19752
Oblak JureŽiri 19682
Mohorič DaniŽiri 19911
Oblak Jaka  19971
Kopač JakaŽiri 19971
Mazzini DomenŽiri 19751
Novak JanezŽiri 19621
Peternelj JakaIdrija 19911
Stanonik JanezPoljane 19811
Vidmar ŽanGodovič 19951
Perić DejanŽiri 1999
zap. datum kraj igranja domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa rezultat op. rang tek. gosti v Žireh
1 15.06.1991 Žiri Alpina Žiri Vodice Šempas 0 1 1.t kv. 2.SNL Šempas
2 22.06.1991 Šempas Vodice Šempas Alpina Žiri 2 2 2.t. kv. 2.SNL
3 25.08.1991 Kočevje Avtobum Kočevje Alpina Žiri 1 0 2.SNL-z
4 01.09.1991 Dobrovo v Brdih Brda Alpina Žiri 1 0 2.SNL-z
5 08.09.1991 Žiri Alpina Žiri Solinar Piran 1 5 2.SNL-z Piran
6 15.09.1991 Šmarje Branik Šmarje Alpina Žiri 1 0 2.SNL-z
7 22.09.1991 Žiri Alpina Žiri SPZ Triglav 1 5 2.SNL-z Kranj
8 29.09.1991 LJ – ŠP Ilirija Ilirija Alpina Žiri 6 0 2.SNL-z
9 06.10.1991 Žiri Alpina Žiri Elan 1 0 2.SNL-z Novo Mesto
10 13.10.1991 Jesenice Jesenice Alpina Žiri 1 1 2.SNL-z
11 20.10.1991 Žiri Alpina Žiri Slavija Set 0 5 2.SNL-z
12 27.10.1991 Šempas Vodice Šempas Alpina Žiri 0 0 2.SNL-z
13 03.11.1991 Žiri Alpina Žiri Bilje 1 2 2.SNL-z Bilje
14 10.11.1991 Kisovec (pri Zag.) Svoboda GIP Alpina Žiri 4 0 2.SNL-z
15 17.11.1991 Žiri Alpina Žiri Tabor Jadran 0 4 2.SNL-z Sežana
16 22.03.1992 Žiri Alpina Žiri Avtobum Kočevje 1 2 2.SNL-z Kočevje
17 29.03.1992 Žiri Alpina Žiri Brda 2 0 2.SNL-z Dobrovo
18 05.04.1992 Piran Finali Piran Alpina Žiri 3 1 2.SNL-z
19 12.04.1992 Žiri Alpina Žiri Branik 3 0 pr. 2.SNL-z Šmarje
20 19.04.1992 Kranj (ŠP) Triglav Alpina Žiri 1 0 2.SNL-z
21 26.04.1992 Žiri Alpina Žiri Ilirija 0 0 2.SNL-z Ljubljana
22 03.05.1992 Novo Mesto Studio D Alpina Žiri 5 1 2.SNL-z
23 10.05.1992 Žiri Alpina Žiri Jesenice 0 2 2.SNL-z Jesenice
24 17.05.1992 LJ – Vevče Slavija Set Alpina Žiri 4 0 2.SNL-z
25 24.05.1992 Žiri Alpina Žiri Vodice 0 0 2.SNL-z Šempas
26 31.05.1992 Bilje Bilje Alpina Žiri 0 1 2.SNL-z
27 07.06.1992 Žiri Alpina Žiri Svoboda Gip 0 0 2.SNL-z Kisovec
28 14.06.1992 Sežana Tabor Jadran Alpina Žiri 2 1 2.SNL-z
29 20.06.2001 Kamnik Kamnik Alpina Žiri 3 1 1.t kv. 3.SNL
30 23.06.2001 Žiri Alpina Žiri Kamnik 2 1 2.t. kv. 3.SNL Kamnik
31 17.08.2002 Ljubljana Faktor-Šmartno Alpina 1 1 3.SNL-c
32 24.08.2002 Žiri Alpina Žiri Svoboda Ljubljana 2 2 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
33 31.08.2002 Kranj (Zarica) Zarica Alpina Žiri 3 2 3.SNL-c
34 04.09.2002 Trbovlje Rudar Trbovlje Alpina Žiri 1 1 3.SNL-c
35 08.09.2002 Žiri Alpina Žiri Status Kolpa 0 3 3.SNL-c Podzemelj
36 14.09.2002 Britof Britof Alpina Žiri 3 2 3.SNL-c
37 21.09.2002 Žiri Alpina Žiri Vrhnika Blagomix 3 0 3.SNL-c Vrhnika
38 28.09.2002 Kamnik Kamnik Alpina Žiri 0 0 3.SNL-c
39 05.10.2002 Žiri Alpina Žiri Šenčur ProtectGL 1 2 3.SNL-c Šenčur
40 13.10.2002 LJ – Kodeljevo SLT Center Slovan Alpina Žiri 1 1 3.SNL-c
41 19.10.2002 Žiri Alpina Žiri Avtodebevc Dob 1 6 3.SNL-c Dob
42 26.10.2002 Bled Slaš. Šmon Bled Alpina Žiri 3 2 3.SNL-c
43 02.11.2002 Žiri Alpina Žiri Elan 1922 5 1 3.SNL-c Novo mesto
44 15.03.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Rudar Trbovlje 2 2 3.SNL-c Trbovlje
45 22.03.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Faktor Šmartno 0 3 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
46 29.03.2003 LJ – Vič Svoboda Ljubljana Alpina Žiri 2 0 3.SNL-c
47 05.04.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Zarica 2 2 3.SNL-c Kranj
48 13.04.2003 Podzemelj Status Kolpa Alpina Žiri 0 2 3.SNL-c
49 19.04.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Britof 2 0 3.SNL-c Britof
50 03.05.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Kamnik 2 1 3.SNL-c Kamnik
51 09.05.2003 Šenčur Šenčur Protect Alpina Žiri 2 1 3.SNL-c
52 17.05.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri SLT Center Slovan 3 1 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
53 24.05.2003 Dob Avtodebevc Dob Alpina Žiri 3 0 3.SNL-c
54 31.05.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Slašč. Šmon Bled 1 2 3.SNL-c Bled
55 08.06.2003 Novo Mesto Elan 1922 Alpina Žiri 1 0 3.SNL-c
56 09.08.2003 Kranj (Zarica) Zarica ron. Navtilos Alpina Žiri 1 0 3.SNL-c
57 15.08.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Bled slaš. Šmon 4 2 3.SNL-c Bled
58 23.08.2003 Kamnik Kamnik Alpina Žiri 1 2 3.SNL-c
59 30.08.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Kalcer Radomlje 0 1 3.SNL-c Radomlje
60 03.09.2003 Britof Britof Alpina Žiri 3 1 3.SNL-c
61 13.09.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Velesovo 5 1 3.SNL-c Cerklje
62 19.09.2003 Šenčur Šenčur Protect Alpina Žiri 1 0 3.SNL-c
63 27.09.2003 Dob Avtodebevc Dob Alpina Žiri 0 4 3.SNL-c
64 04.10.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Radio Krka 3 5 3.SNL-c Novo mesto
65 11.10.2003 LJ – Črnuče Factor Alpina Žiri 3 0 3.SNL-c
66 18.10.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Jesenice 2 2 3.SNL-c Jesenice
67 25.10.2003 Medvode Jezero Medvode Alpina Žiri 3 1 3.SNL-c
68 31.10.2003 Žiri Alpina Žiri Slovan 1 4 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
69 03.04.2004 Bled Bled slašč. Šmon Alpina Žiri 1 3 3.SNL-c
70 10.04.2004 Žiri Alpina Žiri Kamnik 3 1 3.SNL-c Kamnik
71 14.04.2004 Žiri Alpina Žiri Zarica ron. Nautilus 2 1 3.SNL-c Kranj
72 17.04.2004 Radomlje Kalcer Vodot. Rad. Alpina Žiri 0 2 3.SNL-c
73 24.04.2004 Žiri Alpina Žiri Britof 3 1 3.SNL-c Britof
74 27.04.2004 Cerklje Velesovo Alpina Žiri 3 2 3.SNL-c
75 08.05.2004 Žiri Alpina Žiri Avtodebevc Dob 1 1 3.SNL-c Dob
76 12.05.2004 Novo Mesto Radio Krka Alpina Žiri 3 2 3.SNL-c
77 15.05.2004 Idrija Alpina Žiri Factor 0 4 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
78 22.05.2004 Jesenice Jesenice Alpina Žiri 3 1 3.SNL-c
79 25.05.2004 Žiri Alpina Žiri Šenčur ProtectGL 0 5 3.SNL-c Šenčur
80 29.05.2004 Žiri Alpina Žiri Jezero Medvode 2 1 3.SNL-c Medvode
81 06.06.2004 LJ – Kodeljevo Slovan Alpina Žiri 1 0 3.SNL-c
82 21.08.2015 Medvode Jezero Medvode Žiri 2 1 3.SNL-c
83 29.08.2015 Žiri Žiri Ivančna Gorica 0 3 3.SNL-c Ivančna Gor.
84 05.09.2015 Trbovlje Rudar Trbovlje Žiri 0 0 3.SNL-c
85 12.09.2015 Žiri Žiri AŠK Bravo 1 3 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
86 19.09.2015 Kranj (Straž.) Sava Kranj Žiri 4 2 3.SNL-c
87 26.09.2015 Zagorje Zagorje Žiri 5 0 3.SNL-c
88 03.10.2015 Žiri Žiri Šobec Lesce 1 1 3.SNL-c Lesce
89 11.10.2015 Komenda Komenda Žiri 5 0 3.SNL-c
90 17.10.2015 Žiri Žiri Ilirija 0 3 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
91 24.10.2015 Jesenice Jesenice Žiri 2 0 3.SNL-c
92 31.10.2015 Žiri Žiri Bled Hirter 1 2 3.SNL-c Bled
93 08.11.2015 Podzemelj Kolpa Žiri 5 0 3.SNL-c
94 14.11.2015 Žiri Žiri Brinje-Grosuplje 2 2 3.SNL-c Grosuplje
95 21.11.2015 Žiri Žiri Jezero Medvode 2 0 3.SNL-c Medvode
96 19.03.2016 Ivančna Gorica Ivančna Gorica Žiri 3 0 3.SNL-c
97 26.03.2016 Žiri Žiri Rudar Trbovlje 1 0 3.SNL-c Trbovlje
98 03.04.2016 LJ – Šiška AŠK Bravo Žiri 5 2 3.SNL-c
99 09.04.2016 Žiri Žiri Sava Kranj 1 1 3.SNL-c Kranj
100 16.04.2016 Žiri Žiri Zagorje 3 2 3.SNL-c Zagorje
101 24.04.2016 Lesce Šobec Lesce Žiri 1 1 3.SNL-c
102 01.05.2016 LJ – ŠP Ilirija Ilirija 1911 Žiri 5 1 3.SNL-c
103 07.05.2016 Žiri Žiri Jesenice 4 1 3.SNL-c Jesenice
104 11.05.2016 Žiri Žiri Komenda 2 1 3.SNL-c Komenda
105 14.05.2016 Bled Bled Hirter Žiri 2 0 3.SNL-c
106 21.05.2016 Žiri Žiri Kolpa 2 0 3.SNL-c Podzemelj
107 28.05.2016 Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje Žiri 1 0 3.SNL-c
108 17.08.2016 Žiri Žiri Celje 0 5 1.k. pok. NZS Celje
109 13.06.2018 Žiri Žiri Svoboda Ljubljana 0 1 1.t. kv 3.SNL Ljubljana
110 17.06.2018 LJ – Vič Svoboda Ljubljana Žiri 1 1 2.t. kv 3.SNL
111 18.08.2018 Žiri Žiri Sava Kranj 1 5 3.SNL-c Kranj
112 25.08.2018 LJ – Vič Svoboda Ljubljana Žiri 2 1 3.SNL-c
113 01.09.2018 Žiri Žiri Zagorje 1 2 3.SNL-c Zagorje
114 08.09.2018 Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje Žiri 2 2 3.SNL-c
115 15.09.2018 Žiri Žiri Komenda 0 2 3.SNL-c Komenda
116 22.09.2018 Žiri Žiri Bled Hirter 1 3 3.SNL-c Bled
117 29.09.2018 Šenčur Tinex Šenčur Žiri 0 1 3.SNL-c
118 06.10.2018 Žiri Žiri Arne Tabor 69 2 2 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
119 13.10.2018 Ivančna Gorica Ivančna Gorica Žiri 2 1 3.SNL-c
120 20.10.2018 Kranj (Straž.) Sava Kranj Žiri 1 1 3.SNL-c
121 27.10.2018 Žiri Žiri Svoboda Ljubljana 2 0 3.SNL-c Ljubljana
122 03.11.2018 Zagorje Zagorje Žiri 3 2 3.SNL-c
123 10.11.2018 Žiri Žiri Brinje-Grosuplje 1 3 3.SNL-c Grosuplje
124 18.11.2018 Komenda Komenda Žiri 2 2 3.SNL-c
125 24.11.2018 Bled Bled Hirter Žiri 5 0 3.SNL-c
126 16.03.2019 Žiri Žiri Tinex Šenčur 2 2 3.SNL-c Šenčur
127 23.03.2019 LJ – Brod Arne Tabor 69 Žiri 0 0 3.SNL-c
128 30.03.2019 Žiri Žiri Ivančna Gorica 1 2 3.SNL-c Ivančna Gor.
129 06.04.2019 Bled Bled Hirter Žiri 0 5 3.SNL-c
130 13.04.2019 LJ – Brod Arne Tabor 69 Žiri 2 1 3.SNL-c
131 20.04.2019 Žiri Žiri Sava Kranj 1 1 3.SNL-c Kranj
132 28.04.2019 Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje Žiri 1 2 3.SNL-c
133 04.05.2019 Žiri Žiri Tinex Šenčur 0 1 3.SNL-c Šenčur
134 11.05.2019 Zagorje Zagorje Žiri 2 4 3.SNL-c
135 18.05.2019 Žiri Žiri Komenda 5 2 3.SNL-c Komenda
136 25.05.2019 Ivančna Gorica Ivančna Gorica Žiri 1 4 3.SNL-c
137 01.06.2019 Žiri Žiri Svoboda Ljubljana 1 1 3.SNL-c Ljubljana