Eksist Žiri 21/22

Eksist Žiri 21/22

IgralecZadetkiRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
Šifrar Tjaš360132001
Frelih Boštjan31091993
Eisele Nani230121999
Mehmedovič Halid220131995
Shala Agron20091998
Čemažar Nejc Jaka10172000
Lapanja Jaka110141998
Frelih David151121996
Rakovič Jan011131996
Kunc Domen030121997
Blaževič David010111999
Orešnik Krištof030141992
Lapanja Gašper020142002
Čuk Anže020121995
Kramperšek Tine00032004
Trček Jakob00062005
Koblar Jan00021997
Košir Lovro00042001
Vehar Menegatti Lenart01022006
Bracovič Žan03010-
Kunc Žiga00002005
Marolt Tomas Pablo00071999
Damnjanović Vukašin00001992
Jurca Tilen00002006