Eksist Žiri 21/22

Eksist Žiri 21/22

IgralecZadetkiRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
Šifrar Tjaš531122001
Frelih Boštjan340131993
Frelih David140101996
Lapanja Jaka110141998
Lapanja Gašper120132002
Koblar Jan140111997
Poljanšek Žiga000132000
Kunc Domen020111997
Čemažar Nejc Jaka010122000
Orešnik Krištof021121992
Eisele Nani011111999
Kunc Žiga00052005
Kramperšek Tine00052004
Medic Aleksi Mikael01022002
Rupnik Nejc00081998
Trček Jakob00082005
Perič Dejan00021999
Košir Lovro00072001
Poljanšek Žan03082002
Istenič Žiga01051997
Damnjanović Vukašin01031992
Kristan Maj00021999
Lapajne Tine00032004