Eksist Žiri 21/22

Eksist Žiri 21/22

IgralecZadetkiRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
Šifrar Tjaš941222001
Frelih Boštjan6100231993
Frelih David370201996
Lapanja Jaka320261998
Trček Jakob300192005
Lapanja Gašper230252002
Orešnik Krištof132211992
Kovačič Tim110121995
Koblar Jan140151997
Rakovič Jan000121996
Kunc Domen031211997
Čemažar Nejc Jaka020222000
Eisele Nani011181999
Kunc Žiga00052005
Kramperšek Tine010102004
Medic Aleksi Mikael01022002
Rupnik Nejc00081998
Poljanšek Žiga000142000
Perič Dejan00051999
Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi00001996
Košir Lovro000152001
Istenič Žiga01051997
Damnjanović Vukašin01031992
Kristan Maj00021999
Lapajne Tine00032004
Mehmedovič Halid010101995
Krolnik Jaka Bric00021996
Blaževič David030101999
Poljanšek Žan03082002