Spored – rezultat 21-22

Spored – rezultat 21-22

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatDan tekme
Postojna : Sava-
Tolmin : Lesce-
Slovan : Svoboda-
Šenčur : Vipava-
Grosuplje : Adria-
Žiri : Škofja Loka-
Brda : Izola-
Škofja Loka : Sava-
Vipava : Grosuplje-
Lesce : Slovan-
Adria : Tolmin-
Izola : Postojna-
Svoboda : Brda-
Žiri : Šenčur-
Šenčur : Škofja Loka-
Sava : Izola-
Brda : Lesce-
Tolmin : Vipava-
Slovan : Adria-
Postojna : Svoboda-
Grosuplje : Žiri-
Šenčur : Grosuplje-
Škofja Loka : Izola-
Žiri : Tolmin-
Lesce : Postojna-
Adria : Brda-
Svoboda : Sava-
Vipava : Slovan-
Slovan : Žiri-
Tolmin : Šenčur-
Sava : Lesce-
Izola : Svoboda-
Grosuplje : Škofja Loka-
Brda : Vipava-
Postojna : Adria-
Šenčur : Slovan-
Škofja Loka : Svoboda-
Adria : Sava-
Lesce : Izola-
Eksist Žiri : Brda-
Fama Vipava : Postojna-
Grosuplje : Tolmin-
TKK Tolmin : AROL Škofja Loka-
Elta Izola : Adria-
Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje-
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šobec Lesce-
Sava Kranj : Fama Vipava-
Brda : Tinex Šenčur-
Postojna : Eksist Žiri-
Eksist Žiri : Sava KranjSobota
Adria : Svoboda Ljubljana-
TKK Tolmin : Slovan-
Brinje Grosuplje : Brda-
Fama Vipava : Elta Izola-
AROL Škofja Loka : Šobec Lesce-
Tinex Šenčur : Postojna-
Sava Kranj : Tinex ŠenčurSobota
Svoboda Ljubljana : Fama VipavaSobota
Slovan : AROL Škofja LokaSobota
Šobec Lesce : AdriaSobota
Elta Izola : Eksist ŽiriSobota
Postojna : Brinje GrosupljeNedelja
Brda : TKK TolminNedelja
Eksist Žiri : Svoboda LjubljanaSobota
AROL Škofja Loka : AdriaSobota
Slovan : BrdaSobota
Tinex Šenčur : Elta IzolaSobota
Brinje Grosuplje : Sava KranjNedelja
Fama Vipava : Šobec LesceNedelja
Šobec Lesce : Eksist ŽiriSobota
Svoboda Ljubljana : Tinex ŠenčurSobota
Adria : Fama VipavaSobota
Sava Kranj : TKK TolminSobota
Brda : AROL Škofja LokaNedelja
AROL Škofja Loka : Fama VipavaSobota
TKK Tolmin : Elta IzolaSobota
Brinje Grosuplje : Svoboda LjubljanaSobota
Slovan : Sava KranjSobota
Eksist Žiri : AdriaSobota
Tinex Šenčur : Šobec LesceSobota
Brda : PostojnaSobota
Sava Kranj : BrdaSobota
Adria : Tinex ŠenčurSobota
Elta Izola : SlovanSobota
Svoboda Ljubljana : TKK TolminSobota
Šobec Lesce : Brinje GrosupljeSobota
Fama Vipava : Eksist ŽiriNedelja
Postojna : AROL Škofja LokaNedelja
Elta Izola : Brinje GrosupljeSobota
Elta Izola : BrdaSobota
AROL Škofja Loka : Eksist ŽiriSobota
Šobec Lesce : TKK TolminSobota
Svoboda Ljubljana : SlovanSobota
Adria : Brinje GrosupljeSobota
Sava Kranj : PostojnaSobota
Fama Vipava : Tinex ŠenčurSobota
Postojna : SlovanNedelja
TKK Tolmin : PostojnaSobota
Tinex Šenčur : Eksist ŽiriSobota
Slovan : Šobec LesceSobota
Sava Kranj : AROL Škofja LokaSobota
TKK Tolmin : AdriaSobota
Brda : Svoboda LjubljanaSobota
Brinje Grosuplje : Fama VipavaSobota
Postojna : Elta IzolaSobota
Šobec Lesce : BrdaSobota
Svoboda Ljubljana : PostojnaSobota
Eksist Žiri : Brinje GrosupljeSobota
Elta Izola : Sava KranjSobota
AROL Škofja Loka : Tinex ŠenčurSobota
Adria : SlovanSobota
Fama Vipava : TKK TolminSobota
Elta Izola : AROL Škofja LokaSobota
Sava Kranj : Svoboda LjubljanaSobota
Slovan : Fama VipavaSobota
TKK Tolmin : Eksist ŽiriSobota
Brda : AdriaNedelja
Brinje Grosuplje : Tinex ŠenčurNedelja
Postojna : Šobec LesceNedelja
Šobec Lesce : Sava KranjSobota
Eksist Žiri : SlovanSobota
Svoboda Ljubljana : Elta IzolaSobota
Adria : PostojnaSobota
Tinex Šenčur : TKK TolminSobota
AROL Škofja Loka : Brinje GrosupljeSobota
Fama Vipava : BrdaNedelja
Sava Kranj : AdriaSobota
Slovan : Tinex ŠenčurSobota
TKK Tolmin : Brinje GrosupljeSobota
Elta Izola : Šobec LesceSobota
Brda : Eksist ŽiriNedelja
Postojna : Fama VipavaNedelja
Adria : Elta Izola-
Šobec Lesce : Svoboda LjubljanaSobota
Tinex Šenčur : BrdaSobota
Eksist Žiri : PostojnaSobota
Fama Vipava : Sava KranjSobota
AROL Škofja Loka : TKK TolminSobota
Brinje Grosuplje : SlovanSobota
Svoboda Ljubljana : AROL Škofja LokaSobota
Sava Kranj : Eksist ŽiriSobota
Elta Izola : Fama VipavaSobota
Svoboda Ljubljana : AdriaSobota
Slovan : TKK TolminSobota
Brda : Brinje GrosupljeSobota
Šobec Lesce : AROL Škofja LokaSobota
Postojna : Tinex ŠenčurSobota
Adria : Šobec LesceSobota
TKK Tolmin : BrdaSobota
Eksist Žiri : Elta IzolaSobota
Fama Vipava : Svoboda LjubljanaSobota
Brinje Grosuplje : PostojnaSobota
Tinex Šenčur : Sava KranjSobota
AROL Škofja Loka : Slovan-
Sava Kranj : Brinje GrosupljeSobota
Adria : AROL Škofja LokaSobota
Elta Izola : Tinex ŠenčurSobota
Šobec Lesce : Fama VipavaNedelja
Svoboda Ljubljana : Eksist ŽiriNedelja
Postojna : TKK TolminNedelja
Brda : SlovanNedelja
Slovan : PostojnaSobota
Fama Vipava : AdriaNedelja
Brinje Grosuplje : Elta IzolaSobota
Tinex Šenčur : Svoboda LjubljanaSobota
TKK Tolmin : Sava KranjSobota
Eksist Žiri : Šobec LesceSobota
AROL Škofja Loka : BrdaSobota
Sava Kranj : Slovan-
Šobec Lesce : Tinex Šenčur-
Adria : Eksist Žiri-
Elta Izola : TKK Tolmin-
Postojna : Brda-
Fama Vipava : AROL Škofja Loka-
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje-