NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

MestoIgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Šifrar TjašNapadalec9041212001
2Frelih BoštjanObrambni igralec5090221993
3Frelih DavidZvezni igralec3070201996
4Lapanja JakaZvezni igralec3020251998
5Trček JakobNapadalec3000182005
6Lapanja GašperObrambni igralec2030242002
7Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec1032201992
8Kovačič TimZvezni igralec1010111995
9Koblar JanZvezni igralec1040141997
10Rakovič JanVratar0000111996
11Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0031201997
12Čemažar Nejc JakaObrambni igralec0020222000
13Eisele NaniZvezni igralec0011181999
14Kunc ŽigaObrambni igralec000052005
15Kramperšek TineObrambni igralec001092004
16Medic Aleksi MikaelObrambni igralec001022002
17Rupnik Nejc000081998
18Poljanšek ŽigaVratar0000142000
19Perič DejanNapadalec000051999
20Sajrul Bin Amat NgadiObrambni igralec000001996
21Košir LovroNapadalec0000142001
22Istenič Žiga001051997
23Damnjanović Vukašin001031992
24Kristan Maj000021999
25Lapajne TineVratar000032004
26Mehmedovič HalidObrambni igralec001091995
27Krolnik Jaka BricNapadalec000021996
28Blaževič DavidObrambni igralec003091999
29Poljanšek ŽanNapadalec003082002