NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

MestoIgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Šifrar TjašNapadalec9041222001
2Frelih BoštjanObrambni igralec60100231993
3Lapanja JakaZvezni igralec3020261998
4Frelih DavidZvezni igralec3070201996
5Trček JakobNapadalec3000192005
6Lapanja GašperObrambni igralec2030252002
7Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec1032211992
8Koblar JanZvezni igralec1040151997
9Kovačič TimZvezni igralec1010121995
10Rakovič JanVratar0000121996
11Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0031211997
12Blaževič DavidObrambni igralec0030101999
13Čemažar Nejc JakaObrambni igralec0020222000
14Eisele NaniZvezni igralec0011181999
15Kramperšek TineObrambni igralec0010102004
16Mehmedovič HalidObrambni igralec0010101995
17Košir LovroNapadalec0000152001
18Poljanšek ŽigaVratar0000142000
19Kunc ŽigaObrambni igralec000052005
20Perič DejanNapadalec000051999
21Sajrul Bin Amat NgadiObrambni igralec000001996
22Rupnik Nejc000081998
23Damnjanović Vukašin001031992
24Lapajne TineVratar000032004
25Krolnik Jaka BricNapadalec000021996
26Poljanšek ŽanNapadalec003082002
27Istenič Žiga001051997
28Kristan Maj000021999
29Medic Aleksi MikaelObrambni igralec001022002