NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

MestoIgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Šifrar TjašNapadalec402192001
2Lapanja Jaka1010111998
3Lapanja GašperZvezni igralec1010102002
4Frelih BoštjanObrambni igralec1030111993
5Koblar JanZvezni igralec101081997
6Poljanšek ŽigaVratar0000102000
7Frelih DavidZvezni igralec002071996
8Kunc DomenZvezni igralec002091997
9Čemažar Nejc JakaObrambni igralec000092000
10Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec001191992
11Eisele NaniZvezni igralec000181999
12Kunc ŽigaObrambni igralec000052005
13Kramperšek TineObrambni igralec000042004
14Medic Aleksi MikaelObrambni igralec001022002
15Rupnik Nejc000081998
16Trček JakobNapadalec000052005
17Perič DejanNapadalec000021999
18Košir LovroNapadalec000042001
19Poljanšek ŽanNapadalec002062002
20Istenič Žiga000041997
21Damnjanović Vukašin001031992
22Kristan Maj000021999
23Lapajne TineVratar000022004