NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

MestoIgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Frelih BoštjanObrambni igralec6051161993
2Koblar JanZvezni igralec5020171997
3Kovačič TimNapadalec3040171995
4Lapanja Jaka3000181998
5Krolnik Jaka BricNapadalec3070161996
6Frelih DavidZvezni igralec30218-
7Šifrar TjašNapadalec2000142001
8Stožinič AlexanderZvezni igralec204091999
9Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec102081992
10Brence BenjaminObrambni igralec1011131998
11Rupnik Nejc100012-
12Rakovič JanVratar0020161996
13Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0020121997
14Perič DejanNapadalec000031999
15Čemažar Nejc JakaObrambni igralec0020182000
16Kavčič AnžeObrambni igralec0020131995
17Eisele NaniZvezni igralec0010151999
18Domijan RokObrambni igralec002091985
19Frelih BlažZvezni igralec000012000
20Košir LovroNapadalec000012001
21Krajnik Žan000011996
22Gligorevič GoranObrambni igralec000011988
23Štucin AljažObrambni igralec000012002
24Lapajne TineVratar00005-
25Poljanšek ŽigaVratar000022000