Eksist Žiri

Člani Frelih Boris

Državljanstvo
svn Slovenia
Aktualna ekipa
Eksist Žiri
Starost
52

Seznam igralcev

MestoIgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Šifrar TjašNapadalec5031122001
2Frelih BoštjanObrambni igralec3040131993
3Frelih DavidZvezni igralec1040101996
4Lapanja Jaka1010141998
5Lapanja GašperZvezni igralec1020132002
6Koblar JanZvezni igralec1040111997
7Poljanšek ŽigaVratar0000132000
8Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0020111997
9Čemažar Nejc JakaObrambni igralec0010122000
10Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec0021121992
11Eisele NaniZvezni igralec0011111999
12Kunc ŽigaObrambni igralec000052005
13Kramperšek TineObrambni igralec000052004
14Medic Aleksi MikaelObrambni igralec001022002
15Rupnik Nejc000081998
16Trček JakobNapadalec000082005
17Perič DejanNapadalec000021999
18Košir LovroNapadalec000072001
19Poljanšek ŽanNapadalec003082002
20Istenič Žiga001051997
21Damnjanović Vukašin001031992
22Kristan Maj000021999
23Lapajne TineVratar000032004