Eksist Žiri

Člani Frelih Boris

Državljanstvo
svn Slovenia
Aktualna ekipa
Eksist Žiri
Starost
51

Seznam igralcev

MestoIgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Šifrar TjašNapadalec402182001
2Lapanja Jaka1010101998
3Lapanja GašperZvezni igralec101092002
4Frelih BoštjanObrambni igralec1020101993
5Koblar JanZvezni igralec101071997
6Poljanšek ŽigaVratar000092000
7Frelih DavidZvezni igralec002071996
8Kunc DomenZvezni igralec001081997
9Čemažar Nejc JakaObrambni igralec000082000
10Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec000181992
11Eisele NaniZvezni igralec000171999
12Kunc ŽigaObrambni igralec000052005
13Kramperšek TineObrambni igralec000042004
14Medic Aleksi MikaelObrambni igralec001022002
15Rupnik Nejc000081998
16Trček JakobNapadalec000042005
17Perič DejanNapadalec000011999
18Košir LovroNapadalec000032001
19Poljanšek ŽanNapadalec002052002
20Istenič Žiga000031997
21Damnjanović Vukašin001031992
22Kristan Maj000021999
23Lapajne TineVratar000022004