Eksist Žiri

Člani Frelih Boris

Državljanstvo
svn Slovenia
Aktualna ekipa
Eksist Žiri
Starost
52

Seznam igralcev

MestoIgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Šifrar TjašNapadalec9041222001
2Frelih BoštjanObrambni igralec60100231993
3Frelih DavidZvezni igralec3070201996
4Lapanja JakaZvezni igralec3020261998
5Trček JakobNapadalec3000192005
6Lapanja GašperObrambni igralec2030252002
7Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec1032211992
8Kovačič TimZvezni igralec1010121995
9Koblar JanZvezni igralec1040151997
10Rakovič JanVratar0000121996
11Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0031211997
12Čemažar Nejc JakaObrambni igralec0020222000
13Eisele NaniZvezni igralec0011181999
14Kunc ŽigaObrambni igralec000052005
15Kramperšek TineObrambni igralec0010102004
16Medic Aleksi MikaelObrambni igralec001022002
17Rupnik Nejc000081998
18Poljanšek ŽigaVratar0000142000
19Perič DejanNapadalec000051999
20Sajrul Bin Amat NgadiObrambni igralec000001996
21Košir LovroNapadalec0000152001
22Istenič Žiga001051997
23Damnjanović Vukašin001031992
24Kristan Maj000021999
25Lapajne TineVratar000032004
26Mehmedovič HalidObrambni igralec0010101995
27Krolnik Jaka BricNapadalec000021996
28Blaževič DavidObrambni igralec0030101999
29Poljanšek ŽanNapadalec003082002