NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

#IgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Likar DomenVratar0000171996
2Brence BenjaminObrambni igralec1020101998
3Koblar JanObrambni igralec6010161997
4Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec3030201992
5Gligorevič GoranObrambni igralec1030181988
6Prek ReneObrambni igralec2010191998
7Oblak JoštZvezni igralec1010181997
8Eržen NaceZvezni igralec30010211996
9Gligorevič ZoranNapadalec19010191993
10Burjek RokNapadalec2020201989
11Tratnik MaticNapadalec9000171995
12Domijan RokZvezni igralec102091985
12Smrke JernejVratar100021990
14Krolnik Jaka BricZvezni igralec303091996
14Kržišnik NejcZvezni igralec4030191989
15Luznar JureObrambni igralec000011990
16Marinac DejanZvezni igralec0000141994
17Oblak JakaNapadalec000061997
18Tavčar BoštjanObrambni igralec001041982
20Frelih BoštjanNapadalec002081993
22Čuk AnžeZvezni igralec5000201995
44Mohorič DanijelVratar001051991
99Trček TilenNapadalec000011993
99Dolenc TineNapadalec000021999
99Kunc DomenNapadalec000061997
99Peternel MaksZvezni igralec000012001
99Pintar AljažZvezni igralec000012001
99Kranjc SašoNapadalec200032001
99Kavčič TobijaZvezni igralec000012001