NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

#IgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Zupet KlemenVratar0000151999
2Domijan RokObrambni igralec0010131985
3Eržen NaceZvezni igralec8000131996
4Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec0020151992
5Gligorevič GoranObrambni igralec001081988
6Marinac DejanZvezni igralec2020121994
7Kržišnik NejcZvezni igralec0020121989
8Krolnik Jaka BricNapadalec2020111996
9Gligorevič ZoranNapadalec3030121993
10Burjek RokZvezni igralec0030151989
11Čuk AnžeNapadalec1010141995
12Likar DomenVratar000001996
13Prek ReneZvezni igralec000061998
16Brence BenjaminObrambni igralec001061998
17Kavčič AnžeObrambni igralec1030101995
18Peternel MatejZvezni igralec001061992
19Koblar JanNapadalec001061997
22Oblak JoštObrambni igralec0000141997
23Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0030131997
25Oblak JakaObrambni igralec000011997
26Tratnik MaticNapadalec1010131995
99Eisele NaniZvezni igralec000031999