NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

#IgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Zupet KlemenVratar0000131999
2Domijan RokObrambni igralec0010111985
3Eržen NaceZvezni igralec6000111996
4Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec0020131992
5Gligorevič GoranObrambni igralec001081988
6Marinac DejanZvezni igralec2010101994
7Kržišnik NejcZvezni igralec0020101989
8Krolnik Jaka BricNapadalec202091996
9Gligorevič ZoranNapadalec3030101993
10Burjek RokZvezni igralec0030131989
11Čuk AnžeNapadalec1010131995
12Likar DomenVratar000001996
13Prek ReneZvezni igralec000061998
16Brence BenjaminObrambni igralec001061998
17Kavčič AnžeObrambni igralec1030101995
18Peternel MatejZvezni igralec001061992
19Koblar JanNapadalec001051997
22Oblak JoštObrambni igralec0000121997
23Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0030111997
25Oblak JakaObrambni igralec000011997
26Tratnik MaticNapadalec1010111995
99Eisele NaniZvezni igralec000021999