NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

#IgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Zupet KlemenVratar0000121999
2Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0032101997
3Berglez AljažObrambni igralec000032000
4Čemažar Nejc JakaObrambni igralec001082000
5Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec0001131992
6Sajrul Bin Amat NgadiObrambni igralec001051996
7Eržen NaceNapadalec10020141996
8Kavčič AnžeObrambni igralec1050121995
9Krolnik Jaka BricNapadalec4030141996
10Kržišnik NejcZvezni igralec2010111989
11Šifrar TjašNapadalec0020102001
12Frelih BoštjanObrambni igralec1040131993
13Brence BenjaminObrambni igralec002081998
14Eisele NaniZvezni igralec000071999
15Domijan RokObrambni igralec1011101985
16Stožinič AlexanderZvezni igralec1071101999
17Koblar JanZvezni igralec0021121997
18Eržen ŽigaZvezni igralec000191992
24Berglez AljažObrambni igralec000002000
30Poljanšek ŽigaVratar000012000
51Frelih BlažZvezni igralec000012000