NK Žiri – Člani

Seznam igralcev

#IgralecPozicijaZadetkiAsistenceRumeni kartoniRdeči kartoniNastopiLetnik
1Zupet KlemenVratar0000161999
2Domijan RokObrambni igralec0010141985
3Eržen NaceZvezni igralec9000141996
4Orešnik KrištofObrambni igralec0021161992
5Gligorevič GoranObrambni igralec001081988
6Marinac DejanZvezni igralec2020121994
7Kržišnik NejcZvezni igralec0020121989
8Krolnik Jaka BricNapadalec2030121996
9Gligorevič ZoranNapadalec4040131993
10Burjek RokZvezni igralec0030161989
11Čuk AnžeNapadalec1010151995
12Likar DomenVratar000001996
13Prek ReneZvezni igralec000061998
16Brence BenjaminObrambni igralec001061998
17Kavčič AnžeObrambni igralec1030111995
18Peternel MatejZvezni igralec001071992
19Koblar JanNapadalec002071997
20Frelih BoštjanNapadalec001011993
22Oblak JoštObrambni igralec0000141997
23Kunc DomenZvezni igralec0030131997
25Oblak JakaObrambni igralec000011997
26Tratnik MaticNapadalec1010141995
99Eisele NaniZvezni igralec000031999
99Stožinič AlexanderNapadalec00001-